XVII° International Festival CHORUS INSIDE RUSSIA

21/30 April 2015, Moscow (Russia)

Name Score
Choirs / Ensembles
Category A3: Traditional
RINGEL 11,71
Category A4: Traditional
TAVLINKA 17,18
Category B: Choreography Folklore
Theater College of Music and Theater Arts named G.P. Vishnevskaya 26,67
BARVINOK 17,62
Category C1: Polyphonic
Choir of Musical Education Department of MSIC 21,44
Category C3: Polyphonic
Female Choir MOMK named S.S. Prokofiev 23,05
Fenix 23,05
Female Choir LAD 21,49
MELOPEYA 18,47
Kolechko 17,17
ADAGIO 10,68
Category C4: Polyphonic
Children’s Choir “Rainbow” 25,60
Seven Notes of the Rainbow 25,50
SMILE 22,62
BREVIS 18,01
ORPHANAGE 15,03
ELEGYA 12,06
Canon 11,31
Category E: Pop, Modern, Gospel
LADANKA 22,73
Category F1
Theater College of Music and Theater Arts named G.P. Vishnevskaya 30,00   GRAND PRIX
Category F2
Magical Sounds 29,13
SIMPLE VOICE 16,18
Category F3
Choir of Moscow Baptist “Church Golgotha” 14,53
Academic choir of veterans of cultural house “Chaika” 13,88
Vocalist
Category A1
Borodhevskaya Varvara 16,00
Olsen Andrea Viktoria 10,46
Andrienko Pavel 10,42
Dzugheva Nataliya 8,84
Suhinina Sofiya 8,34
Category A2
Kistereva Nadezhda 18,20
Afaneseva Elizaveta 17,20
Borisova Ksenia 15,98
Ukliudova Mariya 8,66
Category A3
Kuzmina Anastasia 16,45
Dmitrieva Varvara 16,20
Category A4
Aniskina Ksenia 24,40
Brusentseva Ekaterina 21,60
Anisimova Dariya 15,00
Pisanko Alina 12,20
Category A5
Mikhalevskaya Anastasia 28,20  CATEGORY WINNER
Kamalitdinov Artem 26,20
Sviridova Ekaterina 26,00
Utenysheva Darya 24,00
Konicheva Ekaterina 23,00
Fedorova Maria 19,60
Korneva Yulia 18,60
Kaydalova Nadeshda 18,28
Shvetsova Anna 13,89
Mnatsakanova Natalia 13,60
Category A5
Anisimova Maria 27,00
Shishkin Dmitrii 26,20
Muravitskaya Dilyara 20,00
Soboleva Irina 19,60
Pankova Polina 18,20
Kuzhabekova Rosa 14,66
Vulf Irina 13,41
Selvesiuk Vasilii 11,80
Category A11
Duet: Maria Mishenina – Svetlana Samsonova 16,30
Duet: Shevtsova Anna – Kaydalova Nadezhda 9,50
Category C1
Boyko Danil 21,20
Milana Kompanichenko 20,60
Afanasieva Sofia 16,20
Olsen Andrea Viktoria 8,00
Category C3
Borisov Maksim 20,60
Category C4
Dmitriev Igor 12,00
Muhamedov Maksim 9,80
Category C5
Gadel Dilyara 28,80  CATEGORY WINNER
Zhurlova Valeria 26,60
Bobrinev Artur 9,80
Category C6
Soboleva Irina 22,80
Category C10
Duet: Sarjan Marianna – Schakhbazyan Marina 10,20
XVII° International Festival CHORUS INSIDE RUSSIA ultima modifica: 2015-09-30T15:53:43+00:00 da Chorus Inside
Share